Variable Description

Name
CCXC004
Label
Age in months of YP at completion of questionnaire
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-10 Not completed 13,162
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1584 13162 207 233 218.8

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False