Variable Description

Name
cf047
Label
Weight at 43 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 0
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 367
0.00%
-1 Missing 9
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1056 376 10.6 27.5 16.28

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False