Variable Description

Name
sh362
Label
Question 19 (medicine) attempted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 11
0.00%
-10 No data 7,003
0.00%
1 Yes 10,026
96.94%
0.00%
2 No 316
3.06%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
10342 7014 1 2 1.03

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False