Variable Description

Name
cf781
Label
age adj hand/eye score (year 2) 18 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 249
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1167 265 64.38 133.71 106.49

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False