Variable Description

Name
febd020
Label
Bike Drawing Parts - Two wheels: F11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Trips/quads 6
0.00%
-9 Did not do F&Y session 25
0.00%
-2 Task not started 846
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 Yes 1,626
25.88%
0.00%
2 Yes - not functional 356
5.67%
0.00%
3 Yes - functional 4,224
67.24%
0.00%
4 No 76
1.21%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6282 877 1 4 2.44

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False