Variable Description

Name
f9mw061
Label
Nonword Reading Score, incl those stopped prem: More word: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 59
0.00%
-3 Stopped prem 0
0.00%
-2 Did not start task 23
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7640 82 0 10 5.2

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False