Variable Description

Name
ff4270
Label
FS9: Spoonerism session completed: TF1 full: spoonerism: TF1
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplet/quadruplet 6
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 8,656
0.00%
-7 TF1 Fast Track 4,737
0.00%
-6 Did not start session 2
0.00%
-5 Did not start task 2
0.00%
-1 Missing 13
0.00%
1 Yes 1,899
91.39%
0.00%
2 No 59
2.84%
0.00%
3 Partially 120
5.77%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2078 13416 1 3 1.14

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False