Variable Description

Name
f9sn652
Label
Child used finger/bookmark, Story 6: Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 587
0.00%
-3 Did not do comp qns 0
0.00%
-2 Did not do Story 6 2,290
0.00%
-1 Missing 104
0.00%
1 Yes 654
14.34%
0.00%
2 No 3,908
85.66%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4562 3160 1 2 1.86

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False