Variable Description

Name
pub102
Label
Form date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
-9 Error check 0
0.00%
-8 Text response 0
0.00%
-7 Missing due to printing error 0
0.00%
-1 Missing 0
0.00%
1 25.08.99 2,951
47.20%
0.00%
2 31.08.99 3,301
52.80%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6252 0 1 2 1.53

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False