Variable Description

Name
cf861
Label
Total Digit Span Score 49 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 188
0.00%
99 experimenter error/typing error 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
844 588 1 23 10.36

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False