Variable Description

Name
f7ws122
Label
Attempt at Spelling: Word: F7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 133
0.00%
-2 Did not start 133
0.00%
-1 Missing 43
0.00%
1 Good 7,806
97.81%
0.00%
2 Medium 113
1.42%
0.00%
3 Poor 62
0.78%
0.00%
8 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 Not known 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7981 312 1 3 1.03

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False