Variable Description

Name
CCXC002
Label
Questionnaire completed (as of 08/02/2011)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Letter not sent 5,377
0.00%
1 Yes 1,584
16.91%
0.00%
2 No 7,785
83.09%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9369 5377 1 2 1.83

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False