Variable Description

Name
f9sn701
Label
Total no. Words read per minute: Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 587
0.00%
-2 Missing times 19
0.00%
-1 No test stories read 16
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6921 801 14 394 80.7

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False