Variable Description

Name
cf042
Label
Weight at 12 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-3 Did not attend previous 0
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 191
0.00%
-1 Missing 2
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1239 193 6.36 15.25 10.2

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False