Variable Description

Name
f7ws301
Label
Shapes response 1: Word: F7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do word 133
0.00%
-3 Child stopped 1
0.00%
-2 Did not start 7,570
0.00%
-1 Missing 8
0.00%
1 Yes 568
98.27%
0.00%
2 No 10
1.73%
0.00%
3 Other 0
0.00%
0.00%
8 Child not done Q 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
578 7715 1 2 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False