Variable Description

Name
FJGO1850
Label
SadNoShiftOmissions:Sad no shift omissions (not collapsed) [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-4 Session not done 2,731
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2486 12972 0 17 2.68

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False