Variable Description

Name
f9sd058
Label
Sentence Decision, Item 39: Story: F9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-9 Did not do story session 179
0.00%
-8 Did Oakhill 0
0.00%
-2 Did not do task 6,931
0.00%
-1 Missing 11
0.00%
1 Correct 597
99.33%
0.00%
2 Not correct 4
0.67%
0.00%
9 Unknown 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
601 7121 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False