Variable Description

Name
cf808
Label
Arithmetic scaled Wppsi 49 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 17
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1015 417 1 19 10.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False