Variable Description

Name
FJGO001
Label
GO NO GO Done [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-4 Session not done 0
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 0
0.00%
1 Done 2,486
47.65%
0.00%
2 Not done 2,731
52.35%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5217 10241 1 2 1.52

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False