Variable Description

Name
FJCI002
Label
Comp Q (C): not done [F17]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-10 Did not attend 10,228
0.00%
-1 NS/NA 4,830
0.00%
2 Left early 206
53.23%
0.00%
4 Refused 76
19.64%
0.00%
13 Session not running yet 51
13.18%
0.00%
8 Young person not able 23
5.94%
0.00%
0 No time 15
3.88%
0.00%
-11 Triplets/quadruplets 13
0.00%
15 Already done at outreach 7
1.81%
0.00%
14 Not done details in comments 4
1.03%
0.00%
3 Computer/machine failure/no equipment/error message 3
0.78%
0.00%
6 Arrived late 2
0.52%
0.00%
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-4 Session not done 0
0.00%
-2 Unresolvable 0
0.00%
1 No staff 0
0.00%
0.00%
5 No room available 0
0.00%
0.00%
7 No parental consent 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 Re-invite/has already given a sample/DXA previously 0
0.00%
0.00%
10 Completed in previous session 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
387 15071 0 15 4.51

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False