Variable Description

Name
CCXC003
Label
Questionnaire version
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-10 Not completed 13,162
0.00%
1 Version 1 1,584
100.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1584 13162 1 1 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False