Variable Description

Name
cf809
Label
Vocabulary scaled Wppsi 49 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9999 Consent withdrawn 0
0.00%
0.00%
-2 Did not attend 400
0.00%
-1 Missing 26
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1006 426 2 19 9.88

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False