Name
B9SCQ1J
Label
PAPI:Frequency, last 12 months: Go to another type of concert
Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-9 Not Stated 159
 
-8 Multicode 68
 
-1 Paper self completion not received 1107
 
1 At least once a week 5
 
2 At least once a month 87
 
3 Several times a year 1316
 
4 At least once a year 2376
 
5 Less often 1984
 
6 Never 2779
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8547 1334 1 6 4.71

Multiple Choice Response Options

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • BCS70 Paper Self Completion (2012) Dataset - B9SCQ1J
    PAPI:Frequency, last 12 months: Go to another type of concert
    • How often have you done each of the following activities in the last 12 months?