Name
B9SCQ1D
Label
PAPI:Frequency, last 12 months: Photography, film, video making (artistic)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-9 Not Stated 215
 
-8 Multicode 18
 
-1 Paper self completion not received 1107
 
1 At least once a week 249
 
2 At least once a month 346
 
3 Several times a year 525
 
4 At least once a year 376
 
5 Less often 449
 
6 Never 6596
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8541 1340 1 6 5.37

Multiple Choice Response Options

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • BCS70 Paper Self Completion (2012) Dataset - B9SCQ1D
    PAPI:Frequency, last 12 months: Photography, film, video making (artistic)
    • How often have you done each of the following activities in the last 12 months?