Name
cf052a
Label
% increase in length per week since last visit 12 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-3 Did not attend previous 42
 
-2 Did not attend 191
 
-1 Missing 8
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1191 241 0.14 0.8 0.42

Multiple Choice Response Options

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • ALSPAC Children in Focus Clinics 1992 - 1996 Dataset - cf052a
    % increase in length per week since last visit 12 mth