Name

sk371

Label

Question parts attempted

Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 3
 
-10 No data 12002
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3382 12005 0 35 31.74

Multiple Choice Response Options

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • ALSPAC Year 8 Maths Assessment Dataset - sk371
    # Question parts attempted