Name
cf051a
Label
% increase in length per week since last visit 8 mth
Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-3 Did not attend previous 405
 
-2 Did not attend 118
 
-1 Missing 6
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
903 529 0.28 1.83 0.67

Multiple Choice Response Options

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • ALSPAC Children in Focus Clinics 1992 - 1996 Dataset - cf051a
    % increase in length per week since last visit 8 mth