Name
sh371
Label
# Question parts attempted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-11 Triplet / quadruplet 11
 
-10 No data 7003
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
10342 7014 0 35 31.77

Multiple Choice Response Options

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • ALSPAC Year 6 Maths Assessment Dataset - sh371
    # Question parts attempted