Name

cf053a

Label

% increase in length per week since last visit 18 mth

Dataset
Value Label Frequency
-3 Did not attend previous 64
 
-2 Did not attend 249
 
-1 Missing 20
 
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1099 333 -0.09 0.67 0.31

Multiple Choice Response Options

Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
  • ALSPAC Children in Focus Clinics 1992 - 1996 Dataset - cf053a
    % increase in length per week since last visit 18 mth